I kolejka - 26-04-2012
KARAWAN 5:2 State Street
26-04-2012 godz: 21:00
II kolejka - 10-05-2012
SPWiO Sielec 10:0 State Street
10-05-2012 godz: 22:30
III kolejka - 17-05-2012
AWEX 9:1 State Street
17-05-2012 godz: 20:15
IV kolejka - 24-05-2012
Complexcar 0:1 State Street
24-05-2012 godz: 19:30
V kolejka - 31-05-2012
Sok-Pol 0:1 State Street
31-05-2012 godz: 21:45
VI kolejka - 05-07-2012
INTERIA.PL 2:0 State Street
05-07-2012 godz: 19:30
VII kolejka - 12-07-2012
State Street 2:2 ABB
12-07-2012 godz: 21:00
VIII kolejka - 19-07-2012
Shell 3:6 State Street
19-07-2012 godz: 21:00
IX kolejka - 26-07-2012
State Street 4:5 PLANET
26-07-2012 godz: 19:30
X kolejka - 02-08-2012
KARAWAN 0:10 State Street
02-08-2012 godz: 21:00
XI kolejka - 09-08-2012
SPWiO Sielec 8:1 State Street
09-08-2012 godz: 22:30
XII kolejka - 16-08-2012
AWEX 4:3 State Street
16-08-2012 godz: 20:15
XIII kolejka - 23-08-2012
Complexcar 9:2 State Street
23-08-2012 godz: 19:30
XIV kolejka - 30-08-2012
Sok-Pol 4:0 State Street
30-08-2012 godz: 21:45
XV kolejka - 06-09-2012
INTERIA.PL 4:3 State Street
06-09-2012 godz: 19:30
XVI kolejka - 13-09-2012
State Street 0:5 ABB
13-09-2012 godz: 21:00
XVII kolejka - 20-09-2012
Shell 9:3 State Street
20-09-2012 godz: 21:00
XVIII kolejka - 27-09-2012
State Street 1:5 PLANET
27-09-2012 godz: 19:30
I kolejka - 22-11-2012
State Street 4:3 Shell
22-11-2012 godz: 20:15
II kolejka - 29-11-2012
State Street 0:8 AMERICANA
29-11-2012 godz: 21:45
III kolejka - 06-12-2012
State Street 5:12 VAN GANSEWINKEL
06-12-2012 godz: 19:30
IV kolejka - 13-12-2012
State Street 6:9 Sparta
13-12-2012 godz: 22:30
V kolejka - 20-12-2012
State Street 2:6 Sok-Pol
20-12-2012 godz: 19:30
VI kolejka - 10-01-2013
State Street 3:8 LGBS
10-01-2013 godz: 21:00
VII kolejka - 17-01-2013
State Street 6:2 IBM SWG
17-01-2013 godz: 20:15
VIII kolejka - 24-01-2013
State Street 1:2 Bajer Miki Kraków
24-01-2013 godz: 21:00
IX kolejka - 31-01-2013
Sinoma 3:7 State Street
31-01-2013 godz: 20:15
X kolejka - 07-02-2013
State Street 4:5 Shell
07-02-2013 godz: 20:15
XI kolejka - 14-02-2013
State Street 5:0 AMERICANA
14-02-2013 godz: 21:45
XII kolejka - 21-02-2013
State Street 4:6 VAN GANSEWINKEL
21-02-2013 godz: 19:30
XIII kolejka - 28-02-2013
State Street 5:9 Sparta
28-02-2013 godz: 19:30
XIV kolejka - 07-03-2013
State Street 1:6 Sok-Pol
07-03-2013 godz: 19:30
XV kolejka - 14-03-2013
State Street 3:2 LGBS
14-03-2013 godz: 21:00
XVI kolejka - 21-03-2013
State Street 4:3 IBM SWG
21-03-2013 godz: 20:15
XVII kolejka - 04-04-2013
State Street 2:3 Bajer Miki Kraków
04-04-2013 godz: 21:00
XVIII kolejka - 11-04-2013
Sinoma 3:2 State Street
11-04-2013 godz: 20:15
I kolejka - 22-05-2013
Bajer Miki Kraków 2:5 State Street
22-05-2013 godz: 19:30
II kolejka - 29-05-2013
State Street 2:1 Lemar/Gazownicy Krakowscy
29-05-2013 godz: 21:00
III kolejka - 05-06-2013
Wolves 2:5 State Street
05-06-2013 godz: 19:30
IV kolejka - 12-06-2013
PKO Bank Polski 0:4 State Street
12-06-2013 godz: 21:45
V kolejka - 19-06-2013
RMF Maxxx 1:3 State Street
19-06-2013 godz: 20:15
VI kolejka - 26-06-2013
ZDANIA 2:5 State Street
26-06-2013 godz: 22:30
VII kolejka - 03-07-2013
Coca-Cola 1:1 State Street
03-07-2013 godz: 21:45
VIII kolejka - 10-07-2013
iCar III 5:1 State Street
10-07-2013 godz: 21:00
IX kolejka - 17-07-2013
OSTC 3:6 State Street
17-07-2013 godz: 19:30
X kolejka - 31-07-2013
Bajer Miki Kraków 2:3 State Street
31-07-2013 godz: 19:30
XI kolejka - 07-08-2013
State Street 5:2 Lemar/Gazownicy Krakowscy
07-08-2013 godz: 21:00
XII kolejka - 14-08-2013
Wolves 0:11 State Street
14-08-2013 godz: 19:30
XIII kolejka - 21-08-2013
PKO Bank Polski 1:3 State Street
21-08-2013 godz: 21:45
XIV kolejka - 28-08-2013
RMF Maxxx 3:0 State Street
28-08-2013 godz: 20:15
XV kolejka - 04-09-2013
ZDANIA 0:7 State Street
04-09-2013 godz: 22:30
XVI kolejka - 11-09-2013
Coca-Cola 1:4 State Street
11-09-2013 godz: 21:45
XVII kolejka - 18-09-2013
iCar III 6:4 State Street
18-09-2013 godz: 21:00
XVIII kolejka - 25-09-2013
OSTC 8:3 State Street
25-09-2013 godz: 19:30
I kolejka - 14-11-2013
II kolejka - 21-11-2013
State Street 1:8 APLA
21-11-2013 godz: 20:30
III kolejka - 28-11-2013
MPO Kraków 6:2 State Street
28-11-2013 godz: 19:00
IV kolejka - 05-12-2013
State Street 0:5 Napad.pl
05-12-2013 godz: 22:00
V kolejka - 12-12-2013
ABB 2:1 State Street
12-12-2013 godz: 19:45
VI kolejka - 19-12-2013
LORENZ 2:4 State Street
19-12-2013 godz: 19:00
VII kolejka - 09-01-2014
VIII kolejka - 16-01-2014
State Street 3:1 A.S.A. FCC
16-01-2014 godz: 22:00
IX kolejka - 23-01-2014
J&J Skotniki 5:7 State Street
23-01-2014 godz: 19:45
X kolejka - 30-01-2014
XI kolejka - 06-02-2014
State Street 5:0 APLA
06-02-2014 godz: 20:30
XII kolejka - 13-02-2014
MPO Kraków 2:5 State Street
13-02-2014 godz: 19:00
XIII kolejka - 20-02-2014
State Street 7:1 Napad.pl
20-02-2014 godz: 22:00
XIV kolejka - 27-02-2014
ABB 0:0 State Street
27-02-2014 godz: 19:45
XV kolejka - 06-03-2014
LORENZ 5:3 State Street
06-03-2014 godz: 19:00
XVI kolejka - 13-03-2014
XVII kolejka - 20-03-2014
State Street 1:6 A.S.A. FCC
20-03-2014 godz: 22:00
XVIII kolejka - 27-03-2014
J&J Skotniki 4:0 State Street
27-03-2014 godz: 19:45
I kolejka - 21-05-2014
Especto 2:2 State Street
21-05-2014 godz: 21:00
II kolejka - 28-05-2014
RMF Maxxx 4:2 State Street
28-05-2014 godz: 21:45
III kolejka - 04-06-2014
IV kolejka - 11-06-2014
ProEko 2:1 State Street
11-06-2014 godz: 20:15
V kolejka - 18-06-2014
VSoft 2:2 State Street
18-06-2014 godz: 22:30
VI kolejka - 25-06-2014
KOBY 2:4 State Street
25-06-2014 godz: 21:00
VII kolejka - 02-07-2014
ALIOR BANK 5:2 State Street
02-07-2014 godz: 20:15
VIII kolejka - 09-07-2014
State Street 2:3 LORENZ
09-07-2014 godz: 19:30
IX kolejka - 16-07-2014
A.S.A. FCC 2:2 State Street
16-07-2014 godz: 19:30
X kolejka - 30-07-2014
Especto 3:6 State Street
30-07-2014 godz: 21:00
XI kolejka - 06-08-2014
RMF Maxxx 11:2 State Street
06-08-2014 godz: 21:45
XII kolejka - 13-08-2014
XIII kolejka - 20-08-2014
ProEko 2:3 State Street
20-08-2014 godz: 20:15
XIV kolejka - 27-08-2014
VSoft 1:2 State Street
27-08-2014 godz: 22:30
XV kolejka - 03-09-2014
KOBY 2:4 State Street
03-09-2014 godz: 21:00
XVI kolejka - 10-09-2014
ALIOR BANK 4:2 State Street
10-09-2014 godz: 20:15
XVII kolejka - 17-09-2014
State Street 4:1 LORENZ
17-09-2014 godz: 19:30
XVIII kolejka - 24-09-2014
A.S.A. FCC 0:5 State Street
24-09-2014 godz: 19:30
I kolejka - 17-11-2014
State Street 2:2 Kompania Piwowarska
17-11-2014 godz: 21:15
II kolejka - 24-11-2014
State Street 1:2 ALIOR BANK
24-11-2014 godz: 22:00
III kolejka - 01-12-2014
State Street 2:0 J&J Skotniki
01-12-2014 godz: 19:00
IV kolejka - 08-12-2014
State Street 1:7 Especto
08-12-2014 godz: 20:30
V kolejka - 15-12-2014
VSoft 2:1 State Street
15-12-2014 godz: 19:45
VI kolejka - 05-01-2015
Przedszkole Fair Play 1:4 State Street
05-01-2015 godz: 21:15
VII kolejka - 12-01-2015
Kraków Airport Taxi 5:2 State Street
12-01-2015 godz: 22:00
VIII kolejka - 19-01-2015
DiscoverCracow 3:5 State Street
19-01-2015 godz: 22:00
IX kolejka - 26-01-2015
ggmedia.pl 1:5 State Street
26-01-2015 godz: 19:45
X kolejka - 02-02-2015
State Street 0:3 Kompania Piwowarska
02-02-2015 godz: 21:15
XI kolejka - 09-02-2015
State Street 1:6 ALIOR BANK
09-02-2015 godz: 22:00
XII kolejka - 16-02-2015
State Street 3:6 J&J Skotniki
16-02-2015 godz: 19:00
XIII kolejka - 23-02-2015
State Street 4:7 Especto
23-02-2015 godz: 20:30
XIV kolejka - 02-03-2015
VSoft 1:3 State Street
02-03-2015 godz: 19:45
XV kolejka - 09-03-2015
Przedszkole Fair Play 0:5 State Street
09-03-2015 godz: 19:45
XVI kolejka - 16-03-2015
Kraków Airport Taxi 1:4 State Street
16-03-2015 godz: 19:45
XVII kolejka - 23-03-2015
DiscoverCracow 3:5 State Street
23-03-2015 godz: 22:00
XVIII kolejka - 30-03-2015
ggmedia.pl 2:3 State Street
30-03-2015 godz: 19:45
I kolejka - 12-05-2015
Platinet 1:1 State Street
12-05-2015 godz: 21:15
II kolejka - 19-05-2015
Paw-Stal 1:4 State Street
19-05-2015 godz: 21:15
III kolejka - 26-05-2015
HCL Poland 2:1 State Street
26-05-2015 godz: 19:00
IV kolejka - 02-06-2015
State Street 1:0 ggmedia.pl
02-06-2015 godz: 19:00
V kolejka - 09-06-2015
Sparta 3:3 State Street
09-06-2015 godz: 19:45
VI kolejka - 16-06-2015
State Street 5:0 KOBY
16-06-2015 godz: 22:00
VII kolejka - 23-06-2015
State Street 1:0 A.S.A. FCC
23-06-2015 godz: 21:15
VIII kolejka - 30-06-2015
RMF Maxxx 4:0 State Street
30-06-2015 godz: 20:30
IX kolejka - 07-07-2015
State Street 4:2 Capgemini
07-07-2015 godz: 19:00
X kolejka - 21-07-2015
Platinet 3:2 State Street
21-07-2015 godz: 19:45
XI kolejka - 28-07-2015
Paw-Stal 5:0 State Street
28-07-2015 godz: 21:15
XII kolejka - 04-08-2015
HCL Poland 1:3 State Street
04-08-2015 godz: 19:00
XIII kolejka - 11-08-2015
State Street 3:2 ggmedia.pl
11-08-2015 godz: 19:00
XIV kolejka - 18-08-2015
Sparta 0:4 State Street
18-08-2015 godz: 19:45
XV kolejka - 25-08-2015
State Street 2:3 KOBY
25-08-2015 godz: 19:00
XVI kolejka - 01-09-2015
State Street 2:1 A.S.A. FCC
01-09-2015 godz: 20:30
XVII kolejka - 08-09-2015
RMF Maxxx 3:6 State Street
08-09-2015 godz: 22:00
XVIII kolejka - 15-09-2015
State Street 6:0 Capgemini
15-09-2015 godz: 19:00
I kolejka - 18-11-2015
II kolejka - 25-11-2015
State Street 0:2 ProEko
25-11-2015 godz: 19:45
III kolejka - 02-12-2015
State Street 1:5 PKP Cargo/TEB Edukacja
02-12-2015 godz: 22:00
IV kolejka - 09-12-2015
State Street 5:0 RMF Maxxx
09-12-2015 godz: 19:00
V kolejka - 16-12-2015
Amway 3:3 State Street
16-12-2015 godz: 19:00
VI kolejka - 21-12-2015
CEZ Skawina 3:4 State Street
21-12-2015 godz: 19:00
VII kolejka - 06-01-2016
ANTRANS/TEB EDUKACJA 7:3 State Street
06-01-2016 godz: 19:00
VIII kolejka - 13-01-2016
State Street 5:2 iCar
13-01-2016 godz: 19:45
IX kolejka - 20-01-2016
BAD-MAR 1:5 State Street
20-01-2016 godz: 22:00
X kolejka - 27-01-2016
XI kolejka - 03-02-2016
State Street 4:3 ProEko
03-02-2016 godz: 19:00
XII kolejka - 10-02-2016
State Street 4:1 PKP Cargo/TEB Edukacja
10-02-2016 godz: 22:00
XIII kolejka - 17-02-2016
State Street 1:6 RMF Maxxx
17-02-2016 godz: 21:15
XIV kolejka - 24-02-2016
Amway 1:10 State Street
24-02-2016 godz: 19:00
XV kolejka - 02-03-2016
CEZ Skawina 6:2 State Street
02-03-2016 godz: 19:00
XVI kolejka - 09-03-2016
ANTRANS/TEB EDUKACJA 5:1 State Street
09-03-2016 godz: 19:00
XVII kolejka - 16-03-2016
State Street 5:3 iCar
16-03-2016 godz: 19:45
XVIII kolejka - 23-03-2016
BAD-MAR 0:5 State Street
23-03-2016 godz: 22:00
I kolejka - 11-05-2016
Cisco 3:5 State Street
11-05-2016 godz: 20:15
II kolejka - 18-05-2016
State Street 3:4 KOBY
18-05-2016 godz: 21:45
III kolejka - 25-05-2016
State Street 3:1 PKP Cargo/TEB Edukacja
25-05-2016 godz: 19:30
IV kolejka - 01-06-2016
State Street 1:8 RMF Maxxx
01-06-2016 godz: 21:20
V kolejka - 08-06-2016
Capita 3:2 State Street
08-06-2016 godz: 19:30
VI kolejka - 15-06-2016
Kraków Airport Taxi 5:4 State Street
15-06-2016 godz: 19:30
VII kolejka - 22-06-2016
ANTRANS/TEB EDUKACJA 12:2 State Street
22-06-2016 godz: 19:30
VIII kolejka - 29-06-2016
State Street 1:5 iCar
29-06-2016 godz: 19:30
IX kolejka - 06-07-2016
Qfinance 3:5 State Street
06-07-2016 godz: 21:45
X kolejka - 03-08-2016
Cisco 1:2 State Street
03-08-2016 godz: 19:30
XI kolejka - 10-08-2016
State Street 2:2 KOBY
10-08-2016 godz: 20:15
XII kolejka - 17-08-2016
State Street 1:6 PKP Cargo/TEB Edukacja
17-08-2016 godz: 19:30
XIII kolejka - 24-08-2016
State Street 0:5 RMF Maxxx
24-08-2016 godz: 21:00
XIV kolejka - 31-08-2016
Capita 1:9 State Street
31-08-2016 godz: 19:30
XV kolejka - 07-09-2016
Kraków Airport Taxi 1:0 State Street
07-09-2016 godz: 21:00
XVI kolejka - 14-09-2016
ANTRANS/TEB EDUKACJA 5:5 State Street
14-09-2016 godz: 22:30
XVII kolejka - 21-09-2016
State Street 3:1 iCar
21-09-2016 godz: 19:30
XVIII kolejka - 28-09-2016
Qfinance 0:5 State Street
28-09-2016 godz: 21:45
I kolejka - 16-11-2016
Cisco 4:3 State Street
16-11-2016 godz: 19:00
II kolejka - 23-11-2016
State Street 5:0 ggmedia.pl
23-11-2016 godz: 22:00
V kolejka - 14-12-2016
State Street I 1:5 State Street
14-12-2016 godz: 19:45
VI kolejka - 21-12-2016
Kraków Airport Taxi 3:3 State Street
21-12-2016 godz: 20:30
VII kolejka - 04-01-2017
Especto 5:3 State Street
04-01-2017 godz: 22:00
VIII kolejka - 11-01-2017
State Street 5:3 4F
11-01-2017 godz: 19:00
IX kolejka - 18-01-2017
ProEko 2:4 State Street
18-01-2017 godz: 21:15
III kolejka - 25-01-2017
State Street 4:1 PKP Cargo/TEB Edukacja
25-01-2017 godz: 19:00
IV kolejka - 01-02-2017
State Street 2:4 RMF Maxxx
01-02-2017 godz: 20:30
X kolejka - 08-02-2017
Cisco 1:3 State Street
08-02-2017 godz: 19:00
XI kolejka - 15-02-2017
State Street 4:2 ggmedia.pl
15-02-2017 godz: 22:00
XII kolejka - 22-02-2017
State Street 4:2 PKP Cargo/TEB Edukacja
22-02-2017 godz: 20:30
XIII kolejka - 01-03-2017
State Street 1:7 RMF Maxxx
01-03-2017 godz: 20:30
XIV kolejka - 08-03-2017
State Street I 1:4 State Street
08-03-2017 godz: 19:45
XV kolejka - 15-03-2017
Kraków Airport Taxi 2:1 State Street
15-03-2017 godz: 20:30
XVI kolejka - 22-03-2017
Especto 1:2 State Street
22-03-2017 godz: 22:00
XVII kolejka - 29-03-2017
State Street 4:2 4F
29-03-2017 godz: 19:45
XVIII kolejka - 05-04-2017
ProEko 5:6 State Street
05-04-2017 godz: 21:15
I kolejka - 10-05-2017
II kolejka - 17-05-2017
III kolejka - 24-05-2017
IV kolejka - 31-05-2017
V kolejka - 07-06-2017
VII kolejka - 21-06-2017
VIII kolejka - 28-06-2017
IX kolejka - 05-07-2017
X kolejka - 02-08-2017
XI kolejka - 09-08-2017
XII kolejka - 16-08-2017
XIII kolejka - 23-08-2017
XIV kolejka - 30-08-2017
XVI kolejka - 13-09-2017
XVII kolejka - 20-09-2017
XVIII kolejka - 27-09-2017
I kolejka - 08-11-2017
II kolejka - 15-11-2017
III kolejka - 22-11-2017
IV kolejka - 29-11-2017
V kolejka - 06-12-2017
VI kolejka - 13-12-2017
VII kolejka - 20-12-2017
VIII kolejka - 10-01-2018
State Street 1:4 HLD
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
10-01-2018 godz: 20:15
X kolejka - 24-01-2018
XI kolejka - 31-01-2018
XIII kolejka - 14-02-2018
XIV kolejka - 21-02-2018
XV kolejka - 28-02-2018
XVI kolejka - 07-03-2018
XVII kolejka - 14-03-2018
State Street 2:5 HLD
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
14-03-2018 godz: 20:15
XVIII kolejka - 21-03-2018
s4e 4:4 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
21-03-2018 godz: 20:15
IX kolejka - 28-03-2018
s4e 2:6 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
28-03-2018 godz: 20:15
XII kolejka - 04-04-2018
I kolejka - 09-05-2018
II kolejka - 16-05-2018
IV kolejka - 30-05-2018
V kolejka - 06-06-2018
VI kolejka - 13-06-2018
VII kolejka - 20-06-2018
KOBY 4:2 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-06-2018 godz: 19:15
VIII kolejka - 27-06-2018
State Street 3:2 HLD
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-06-2018 godz: 20:45
IX kolejka - 18-07-2018
nc+ 5:2 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-07-2018 godz: 19:15
X kolejka - 25-07-2018
XI kolejka - 01-08-2018
XIII kolejka - 15-08-2018
XIV kolejka - 22-08-2018
XV kolejka - 29-08-2018
XVI kolejka - 05-09-2018
KOBY 1:3 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
05-09-2018 godz: 20:00
XVII kolejka - 12-09-2018
State Street 5:2 HLD
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
12-09-2018 godz: 20:45
XVIII kolejka - 19-09-2018
nc+ 6:2 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
19-09-2018 godz: 19:15
I kolejka - 07-11-2018
II kolejka - 14-11-2018
III kolejka - 21-11-2018
IV kolejka - 28-11-2018
nc+ 1:3 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
28-11-2018 godz: 20:15
V kolejka - 05-12-2018
VI kolejka - 12-12-2018
VII kolejka - 19-12-2018
VIII kolejka - 02-01-2019
IX kolejka - 09-01-2019
X kolejka - 16-01-2019
XI kolejka - 23-01-2019
XII kolejka - 30-01-2019
XIII kolejka - 06-02-2019
XIV kolejka - 13-02-2019
XV kolejka - 20-02-2019
nc+ 1:8 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-02-2019 godz: 21:00
XVI kolejka - 27-02-2019
XVII kolejka - 06-03-2019
XVIII kolejka - 13-03-2019
II kolejka - 15-05-2019
III kolejka - 22-05-2019
IV kolejka - 29-05-2019
V kolejka - 05-06-2019
VI kolejka - 12-06-2019
VIII kolejka - 26-06-2019
IX kolejka - 03-07-2019
XI kolejka - 31-07-2019
XII kolejka - 07-08-2019
XIII kolejka - 14-08-2019
XIV kolejka - 21-08-2019
XV kolejka - 28-08-2019
XVII kolejka - 11-09-2019
XVIII kolejka - 18-09-2019
II kolejka - 13-11-2019
III kolejka - 20-11-2019
Epam 2:6 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-11-2019 godz: 21:45
IV kolejka - 27-11-2019
V kolejka - 04-12-2019
VI kolejka - 11-12-2019
MSHG 1:3 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-12-2019 godz: 20:15
VII kolejka - 18-12-2019
I kolejka - 08-01-2020
VIII kolejka - 15-01-2020
IX kolejka - 22-01-2020
X kolejka - 29-01-2020
Epam 3:3 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
29-01-2020 godz: 21:45
XI kolejka - 05-02-2020
XII kolejka - 12-02-2020
XIII kolejka - 19-02-2020
XIV kolejka - 26-02-2020
XV kolejka - 04-03-2020
MSHG 4:9 State Street
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-03-2020 godz: 20:15
XVI kolejka - 11-03-2020
XVII kolejka - 27-05-2020