XIV kolejka - 19-02-2019
XIII kolejka - 12-02-2019
Chomik Gdów 4:1 Sii
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
12-02-2019 godz: 20:15
Capgemini 4:6 Light
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
12-02-2019 godz: 21:00
Frapol 6:2 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
12-02-2019 godz: 21:45
APLA 1:7 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
12-02-2019 godz: 22:30
XII kolejka - 05-02-2019
Sii 3:2 Capgemini
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
05-02-2019 godz: 20:15
Getinge 3:4 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
05-02-2019 godz: 21:00
Frapol 8:4 APLA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
05-02-2019 godz: 21:45
Light 3:2 FIDELTRONIK
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
05-02-2019 godz: 22:30
XI kolejka - 29-01-2019
FIDELTRONIK 4:4 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
29-01-2019 godz: 20:15
Sii 2:5 Frapol
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
29-01-2019 godz: 21:00
APLA 1:3 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
29-01-2019 godz: 21:45
AMARA 3:3 Capgemini
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
29-01-2019 godz: 22:30
X kolejka - 22-01-2019
APLA 8:3 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
22-01-2019 godz: 19:30
Light 1:8 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
22-01-2019 godz: 20:15
Capgemini 5:4 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
22-01-2019 godz: 21:45
Sii 1:3 FIDELTRONIK
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
22-01-2019 godz: 22:30
IX kolejka - 15-01-2019
AMARA 3:3 Sii
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
15-01-2019 godz: 19:30
Light 2:12 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
15-01-2019 godz: 21:45
APLA 4:4 Capgemini
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
15-01-2019 godz: 22:30
VIII kolejka - 08-01-2019
Light 2:4 APLA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
08-01-2019 godz: 19:30
Frapol 3:3 Capgemini
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
08-01-2019 godz: 21:00
AMARA 5:5 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
08-01-2019 godz: 21:45
Sii 2:7 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
08-01-2019 godz: 22:30
VII kolejka - 18-12-2018
Capgemini 9:6 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-12-2018 godz: 19:30
Sii 1:7 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-12-2018 godz: 20:15
Chomik Gdów 3:3 APLA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-12-2018 godz: 21:00
Frapol 4:1 Light
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-12-2018 godz: 21:45
FIDELTRONIK 7:3 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-12-2018 godz: 22:30
VI kolejka - 11-12-2018
Light 4:2 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-12-2018 godz: 19:30
APLA 5:0 Sii
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-12-2018 godz: 20:15
Frapol 3:1 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-12-2018 godz: 21:00
V kolejka - 04-12-2018
APLA 4:4 FIDELTRONIK
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-12-2018 godz: 19:30
Frapol 0:3 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-12-2018 godz: 21:00
AMARA 0:4 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-12-2018 godz: 21:45
Sii 2:3 Light
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-12-2018 godz: 22:30
IV kolejka - 27-11-2018
Chomik Gdów 1:0 Sii
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-11-2018 godz: 20:15
Capgemini 5:3 Light
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-11-2018 godz: 21:00
Frapol 2:4 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-11-2018 godz: 21:45
APLA 1:9 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-11-2018 godz: 22:30
III kolejka - 20-11-2018
Sii 4:8 Capgemini
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-11-2018 godz: 20:15
Getinge 4:3 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-11-2018 godz: 21:00
Frapol 3:2 APLA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-11-2018 godz: 21:45
Light 6:1 FIDELTRONIK
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-11-2018 godz: 22:30
II kolejka - 13-11-2018
APLA 2:6 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-11-2018 godz: 20:15
Sii 1:6 Frapol
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-11-2018 godz: 21:00
FIDELTRONIK 1:5 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-11-2018 godz: 21:45
AMARA 2:2 Capgemini
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-11-2018 godz: 22:30
I kolejka - 06-11-2018
APLA 5:2 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-11-2018 godz: 19:30
Light 4:4 Getinge
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-11-2018 godz: 20:15
Capgemini 5:5 TESCO
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-11-2018 godz: 21:45
Sii 4:1 FIDELTRONIK
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-11-2018 godz: 22:30