XIV kolejka - 24-09-2018
Menard 0:2 Choice Club
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
24-09-2018 godz: 19:30
SHELL 0:2 EPAM
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
24-09-2018 godz: 20:30
Heineken 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
24-09-2018 godz: 21:30
XIII kolejka - 17-09-2018
Menard 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
17-09-2018 godz: 20:30
Choice Club 2:0 Alexmann
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
17-09-2018 godz: 20:30
EPAM 0:2 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
17-09-2018 godz: 21:30
XII kolejka - 10-09-2018
Alexmann 0:2 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
10-09-2018 godz: 19:30
ABB 1:2 Choice Club
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
10-09-2018 godz: 19:30
Menard 0:2 EPAM
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
10-09-2018 godz: 21:30
XI kolejka - 03-09-2018
Alexmann 0:2 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2018 godz: 19:30
Choice Club 2:1 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2018 godz: 20:30
EPAM 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2018 godz: 21:30
X kolejka - 27-08-2018
EPAM 0:2 Choice Club
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Heineken 2:1 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Menard 2:0 Alexmann
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2018 godz: 20:30
ABB 2:0 IP GBSC Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-08-2018 godz: 21:30
IX kolejka - 09-07-2018
Alexmann 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-07-2018 godz: 19:30
SHELL 0:2 Menard
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-07-2018 godz: 19:30
Choice Club 2:1 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-07-2018 godz: 20:30
VIII kolejka - 02-07-2018
EPAM 2:0 Alexmann
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-07-2018 godz: 19:30
ABB 2:0 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-07-2018 godz: 19:30
Menard 0:2 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-07-2018 godz: 20:30
VII kolejka - 25-06-2018
Menard 1:2 Choice Club
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2018 godz: 19:30
Heineken 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2018 godz: 19:30
SHELL 1:2 EPAM
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2018 godz: 20:30
VI kolejka - 18-06-2018
Choice Club 2:0 Alexmann
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-06-2018 godz: 20:30
Menard 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
25-06-2018 godz: 21:30
EPAM 0:2 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-07-2018 godz: 21:30
V kolejka - 11-06-2018
Alexmann 0:2 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-06-2018 godz: 19:30
Menard 2:0 EPAM
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-06-2018 godz: 21:30
ABB 0:2 Choice Club
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-06-2018 godz: 21:30
IV kolejka - 04-06-2018
Alexmann 0:2 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-06-2018 godz: 19:30
EPAM 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-06-2018 godz: 20:30
Choice Club 2:1 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-06-2018 godz: 20:30
III kolejka - 28-05-2018
EPAM 0:2 Choice Club
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2018 godz: 19:30
Heineken 2:1 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2018 godz: 19:30
Menard 1:2 Alexmann
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2018 godz: 20:30
ABB 2:0 IP GBSC Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
28-05-2018 godz: 21:30
II kolejka - 21-05-2018
Alexmann 0:2 ABB
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
21-05-2018 godz: 20:30
SHELL 0:2 Menard
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
21-05-2018 godz: 20:30
Choice Club 2:1 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
03-09-2018 godz: 21:30
I kolejka - 14-05-2018
EPAM 0:2 Alexmann
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-05-2018 godz: 19:30
ABB 2:0 SHELL
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-05-2018 godz: 19:30
Menard 0:2 Heineken
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-05-2018 godz: 20:30