IX kolejka - 22-01-2020
Makro 4:3 GlobalLogic
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
22-01-2020 godz: 19:30
Shell 5:2 Revolut
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
22-01-2020 godz: 20:15
Cognizant 8:2 SpyroSoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
22-01-2020 godz: 21:00
Light 2:4 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
22-01-2020 godz: 21:45
VIII kolejka - 15-01-2020
Makro 1:6 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
15-01-2020 godz: 19:30
GlobalLogic 2:6 Shell
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
15-01-2020 godz: 21:00
Light 5:0 SpyroSoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
15-01-2020 godz: 21:45
VII kolejka - 18-12-2019
Makro 0:9 Light
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-12-2019 godz: 21:00
Artery Hotels 1:3 Shell
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-12-2019 godz: 21:45
Revolut 7:6 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
18-12-2019 godz: 22:30
VI kolejka - 11-12-2019
Makro 1:6 Cognizant
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-12-2019 godz: 20:15
GlobalLogic 5:2 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-12-2019 godz: 21:00
Artery Hotels 2:2 Light
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
11-12-2019 godz: 21:45
Shell 4:1 SpyroSoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
07-01-2020 godz: 22:30
V kolejka - 04-12-2019
Makro 1:1 SpyroSoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-12-2019 godz: 19:30
BLACKLABEL&10A 1:5 Light
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-12-2019 godz: 20:15
Artery Hotels 4:2 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-12-2019 godz: 21:00
GlobalLogic 14:3 Revolut
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-12-2019 godz: 21:45
Shell 2:2 Cognizant
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
04-12-2019 godz: 22:30
IV kolejka - 27-11-2019
Makro 3:6 Artery Hotels
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-11-2019 godz: 20:15
Cognizant 4:3 Light
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-11-2019 godz: 21:00
Shell 6:2 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-11-2019 godz: 21:45
Revolut 2:5 SpyroSoft
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
27-11-2019 godz: 22:30
III kolejka - 20-11-2019
Makro 4:0 Revolut
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-11-2019 godz: 19:30
BLACKLABEL&10A 1:4 Shell
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-11-2019 godz: 21:00
Cognizant 4:1 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-11-2019 godz: 21:45
GlobalLogic 4:6 Light
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-11-2019 godz: 22:30
II kolejka - 13-11-2019
Makro 0:4 Shell
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-11-2019 godz: 20:15
Light 13:0 Revolut
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-11-2019 godz: 21:45
BLACKLABEL&10A 2:2 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-11-2019 godz: 22:30
I kolejka - 06-11-2019
Makro 2:1 BLACKLABEL&10A
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-11-2019 godz: 19:30
SpyroSoft 1:5 ICEO
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-11-2019 godz: 20:15
Light 7:3 Shell
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-11-2019 godz: 21:00
Cognizant 5:1 Revolut
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-11-2019 godz: 21:45