XVIII kolejka - 19-09-2019
CREADIS 3:2 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
19-09-2019 godz: 19:30
Sygnity 1:11 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
19-09-2019 godz: 21:00
PKO Bank Polski 5:0 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
19-09-2019 godz: 21:45
XVII kolejka - 12-09-2019
Armatis-lc Polska 8:3 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
12-09-2019 godz: 19:30
HCL Poland 1:1 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
12-09-2019 godz: 21:00
ICEO 4:0 CREADIS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
12-09-2019 godz: 21:45
XVI kolejka - 05-09-2019
ICEO 7:5 Sygnity
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
05-09-2019 godz: 21:00
HCL Poland 7:3 CREADIS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
05-09-2019 godz: 21:45
LGBS 7:3 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
05-09-2019 godz: 22:30
XV kolejka - 29-08-2019
CREADIS 1:6 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
29-08-2019 godz: 19:30
ICEO 5:2 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
29-08-2019 godz: 20:15
XIV kolejka - 22-08-2019
ICEO 3:3 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
22-08-2019 godz: 19:30
CREADIS 6:2 Sygnity
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
22-08-2019 godz: 21:00
HCL Poland 5:0 GS
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-09-2019 godz: 20:45
XIII kolejka - 15-08-2019
LGBS 3:0 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
15-08-2019 godz: 19:30
CREADIS 1:7 GS
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-09-2019 godz: 22:30
XII kolejka - 08-08-2019
HCL Poland 2:3 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
08-08-2019 godz: 19:30
ICEO 2:2 PKO Bank Polski
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
08-08-2019 godz: 21:45
Sygnity 0:5 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
08-08-2019 godz: 22:30
XI kolejka - 01-08-2019
ICEO 2:3 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
01-08-2019 godz: 20:15
HCL Poland 8:2 Sygnity
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
01-08-2019 godz: 21:00
PKO Bank Polski 1:0 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
01-08-2019 godz: 22:30
X kolejka - 25-07-2019
HCL Poland 6:0 ICEO
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
25-07-2019 godz: 21:00
Sygnity 1:9 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
25-07-2019 godz: 21:45
IP GBSC 5:0 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
25-07-2019 godz: 22:30
IX kolejka - 11-07-2019
CREADIS 5:4 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
11-07-2019 godz: 19:30
Sygnity 2:3 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
11-07-2019 godz: 21:00
PKO Bank Polski 4:3 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
11-07-2019 godz: 22:30
VIII kolejka - 04-07-2019
Armatis-lc Polska 3:1 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
04-07-2019 godz: 19:30
HCL Poland 3:3 LGBS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
04-07-2019 godz: 21:00
ICEO 2:4 CREADIS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
04-07-2019 godz: 21:45
VII kolejka - 27-06-2019
LGBS 4:2 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
27-06-2019 godz: 19:30
ICEO 4:2 Sygnity
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
27-06-2019 godz: 21:00
HCL Poland 5:3 CREADIS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
27-06-2019 godz: 21:45
VI kolejka - 13-06-2019
CREADIS 1:8 IP GBSC
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
13-06-2019 godz: 19:30
ICEO 6:2 GS
Wanda - Bulwarowa 1
13-06-2019 godz: 20:15