IX kolejka - 19-07-2018
X kolejka - 26-07-2018
Linarem 20:15 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
26-07-2018 godz: 20:15
Ulma 21:00 Luktrans
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
26-07-2018 godz: 21:00
Sparta 22:30 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
26-07-2018 godz: 22:30
XI kolejka - 02-08-2018
s4e 20:15 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Ulma 21:45 SklepOpon.com
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 21:45
Alexmann 22:30 Luktrans
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XII kolejka - 09-08-2018
SklepOpon.com 19:30 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Ulma 20:15 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Alexmann 21:00 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 21:00
Luktrans 22:30 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XIII kolejka - 16-08-2018
Alexmann 19:30 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Ulma 20:15 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Sparta 21:00 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 21:00
XIV kolejka - 23-08-2018
s4e 20:15 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Luktrans 21:00 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 21:00
XV kolejka - 30-08-2018
Ulma 19:30 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Luktrans 21:00 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 21:00
Revo Drink Team 21:45 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 21:45
Alexmann 22:30 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XVI kolejka - 06-09-2018
Ulma 20:15 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-09-2018 godz: 20:15
Sparta 21:00 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-09-2018 godz: 21:00
Luktrans 21:45 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-09-2018 godz: 21:45
XVII kolejka - 13-09-2018
s4e 19:30 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 19:30
Alexmann 20:15 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 20:15
SklepOpon.com 21:00 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 21:00
Ulma 21:45 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 21:45
XVIII kolejka - 20-09-2018
Alexmann 19:30 Ulma
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 19:30
MPO Kraków 20:15 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 20:15
Linarem 22:30 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 22:30
IX kolejka - 24-09-2018
Alexmann 18:30 Ulma
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
24-09-2018 godz: 18:30