XVIII kolejka - 20-09-2018
Alexmann 10:1 Ulma
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 19:30
MPO Kraków 2:4 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 20:15
s4e 1:7 Revo Drink Team
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 21:00
Linarem 5:0 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
20-09-2018 godz: 22:30
XVII kolejka - 13-09-2018
s4e 0:5 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 19:30
SklepOpon.com 3:2 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 20:15
Alexmann 4:6 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 21:00
Ulma 8:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
13-09-2018 godz: 21:45
XVI kolejka - 06-09-2018
Ulma 4:5 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-09-2018 godz: 20:15
Sparta 1:3 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-09-2018 godz: 21:00
Luktrans 2:2 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
06-09-2018 godz: 21:45
XV kolejka - 30-08-2018
Ulma 7:2 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Luktrans 2:4 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 21:00
Revo Drink Team 5:4 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 21:45
Alexmann 5:3 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
30-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XIV kolejka - 23-08-2018
Alexmann 7:2 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Luktrans 0:5 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 20:15
s4e 2:12 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 21:00
Ulma 4:1 Revo Drink Team
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 21:45
SklepOpon.com 7:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
23-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XIII kolejka - 16-08-2018
Alexmann 6:2 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Sparta 5:1 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Ulma 9:6 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 21:00
Luktrans 0:5 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
16-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XII kolejka - 09-08-2018
SklepOpon.com 5:2 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 19:30
Ulma 4:3 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Alexmann 5:0 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 21:00
Luktrans 6:0 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
09-08-2018 godz: 22:30
XI kolejka - 02-08-2018
Linarem 2:1 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 19:30
s4e 4:4 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 20:15
Ulma 0:5 SklepOpon.com
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 21:45
Alexmann 6:3 Luktrans
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
02-08-2018 godz: 22:30
X kolejka - 26-07-2018
Linarem 3:7 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
26-07-2018 godz: 20:15
Ulma 0:5 Luktrans
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
26-07-2018 godz: 21:00
Sparta 1:3 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
26-07-2018 godz: 22:30
IX kolejka - 19-07-2018
MPO Kraków 1:4 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
19-07-2018 godz: 20:15
Linarem 6:4 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
19-07-2018 godz: 21:00
s4e 2:4 Revo Drink Team
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
19-07-2018 godz: 22:30
Alexmann 7:3 Ulma
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
24-09-2018 godz: 18:30
VIII kolejka - 12-07-2018
s4e 5:0 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
12-07-2018 godz: 19:30
Alexmann 9:1 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
12-07-2018 godz: 20:15
Ulma 1:11 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
12-07-2018 godz: 21:00
SklepOpon.com 1:3 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
12-07-2018 godz: 21:45
VII kolejka - 05-07-2018
Ulma 2:5 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
05-07-2018 godz: 20:15
Luktrans 5:7 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
05-07-2018 godz: 21:00
Sparta 3:3 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
05-07-2018 godz: 22:30
VI kolejka - 21-06-2018
Ulma 7:2 s4e
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
21-06-2018 godz: 19:30
Luktrans 2:3 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
21-06-2018 godz: 21:00
Revo Drink Team 5:3 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
21-06-2018 godz: 21:45
Alexmann 3:2 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
21-06-2018 godz: 22:30
V kolejka - 14-06-2018
SklepOpon.com 1:1 Sparta
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-06-2018 godz: 19:30
Alexmann 4:9 MPO Kraków
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-06-2018 godz: 20:15
s4e 4:5 Linarem
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-06-2018 godz: 21:00
Luktrans 3:2 4F
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-06-2018 godz: 21:45
Ulma 2:4 Revo Drink Team
CCZ - Ptaszyckiego 6
14-06-2018 godz: 22:30