XVIII kolejka - 17-09-2018
AMARA 1:3 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
17-09-2018 godz: 19:15
Dedax 0:8 Limbud
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
17-09-2018 godz: 20:00
Codahead 6:1 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
17-09-2018 godz: 21:30
XVII kolejka - 10-09-2018
Dedax 3:2 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
10-09-2018 godz: 18:30
CMI 2:6 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
10-09-2018 godz: 20:00
iCar 3:2 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
10-09-2018 godz: 20:45
XVI kolejka - 03-09-2018
iCar 5:1 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
03-09-2018 godz: 18:30
Limbud 6:2 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
03-09-2018 godz: 19:15
Dedax 5:3 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
03-09-2018 godz: 21:30
XV kolejka - 27-08-2018
Limbud 7:1 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-08-2018 godz: 19:15
iCar 1:5 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-08-2018 godz: 20:00
Dedax 2:1 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
27-08-2018 godz: 20:45
Capita 6:1 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
25-09-2018 godz: 21:30
XIV kolejka - 20-08-2018
Dedax 4:2 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-08-2018 godz: 19:15
Limbud 11:1 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-08-2018 godz: 20:00
iCar 2:1 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
20-08-2018 godz: 21:30
XIII kolejka - 13-08-2018
Dedax 1:11 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-08-2018 godz: 18:30
Limbud 2:2 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-08-2018 godz: 19:15
CMI 8:6 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
13-08-2018 godz: 21:30
XII kolejka - 06-08-2018
Limbud 3:4 iCar
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-08-2018 godz: 19:15
CMI 3:5 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-08-2018 godz: 20:00
AMARA 2:1 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
06-08-2018 godz: 20:45
XI kolejka - 30-07-2018
Limbud 5:0 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
30-07-2018 godz: 19:15
AMARA 4:3 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
30-07-2018 godz: 20:00
iCar 14:0 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
30-07-2018 godz: 21:30
X kolejka - 23-07-2018
Codahead 6:2 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
23-07-2018 godz: 18:30
iCar 7:1 Dedax
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
23-07-2018 godz: 20:45
AMARA 3:2 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
23-07-2018 godz: 21:30
IX kolejka - 16-07-2018
AMARA 3:1 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
16-07-2018 godz: 19:15
Dedax 1:7 Limbud
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
16-07-2018 godz: 20:00
Codahead 2:4 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
16-07-2018 godz: 21:30
VIII kolejka - 25-06-2018
Dedax 2:4 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
25-06-2018 godz: 18:30
CMI 3:5 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
25-06-2018 godz: 20:00
iCar 6:4 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
25-06-2018 godz: 20:45
VII kolejka - 18-06-2018
iCar 3:1 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-06-2018 godz: 18:30
Limbud 2:0 Capita
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-06-2018 godz: 19:15
Dedax 5:3 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
18-06-2018 godz: 21:30
VI kolejka - 11-06-2018
Limbud 7:1 AMARA
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-06-2018 godz: 19:15
iCar 6:4 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-06-2018 godz: 20:00
Dedax 4:2 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-06-2018 godz: 20:45
Capita 6:0 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
11-06-2018 godz: 21:30
V kolejka - 04-06-2018
Dedax 2:0 CMI
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-06-2018 godz: 19:15
Limbud 11:3 Fluvius
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-06-2018 godz: 20:00
iCar 2:3 Codahead
Fame Sport - Dekerta 21
04-06-2018 godz: 21:30